Loading...
Date | Time | Day | Home Team | Away Team | Location | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20-09-2023 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska A | Stratton Polska B | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 17 - 1 | |
22-09-2023 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon A | Whitehorse A | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 5 - 13 | |
24-09-2023 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade A | Swindon-Roussel A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 6 - 12 | |
03-10-2023 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | Cricklade A | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 5 - 13 | |
04-10-2023 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska B | Brecon A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 15 - 3 | |
06-10-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel A | Stratton Polska A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 7 - 11 | |
17-10-2023 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | Stratton Polska B | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 6 - 12 | |
18-10-2023 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska A | Cricklade A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 16 - 2 | |
20-10-2023 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon A | Swindon-Roussel A | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 1 - 17 | |
22-11-2023 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska A | Whitehorse A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 14 - 4 | |
24-11-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel A | Stratton Polska B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 14 - 4 | |
26-11-2023 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade A | Brecon A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 15 - 3 | |
05-12-2023 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | Swindon-Roussel A | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | Upload | |
06-12-2023 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska B | Cricklade A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 6 - 12 | |
08-12-2023 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon A | Stratton Polska A | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 2 - 16 | |
16-01-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | Brecon A | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 10 - 8 | |
17-01-2024 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska B | Stratton Polska A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 1 - 17 | |
19-01-2024 | 19:30 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel A | Cricklade A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 16 - 2 | |
31-01-2024 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska A | Swindon-Roussel A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 9 - 9 | |
02-02-2024 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon A | Stratton Polska B | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 9 - 9 | |
04-02-2024 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade A | Whitehorse A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 6 - 12 | |
28-02-2024 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska B | Whitehorse A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | Upload | |
03-03-2024 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade A | Stratton Polska A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 5 - 13 | |
19-03-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | Stratton Polska A | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 3 - 15 | |
20-03-2024 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska B | Swindon-Roussel A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 4 - 14 | |
22-03-2024 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon A | Cricklade A | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 4 - 14 | |
17-04-2024 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska A | Brecon A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | Upload | |
19-04-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel A | Whitehorse A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
21-04-2024 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade A | Stratton Polska B | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | Upload |
Date | Time | Day | Home Team | Away Team | Location | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21-09-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | Brecon B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 14 - 4 | |
22-09-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel B | Raychem B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 17 - 1 | |
02-10-2023 | 19:00 | Monday | Acers A | Swindon-Roussel B | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 10 - 8 | |
05-10-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem B | Raychem A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 4 - 14 | |
06-10-2023 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon B | 16 Feathers A | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 5 - 13 | |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | Monday | 16 Feathers A | Raychem A | Grange Leisure and Community Centre, Grange Dr, Swindon, SN3 4JY | 9 - 9 | |
19-10-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem B | Acers A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 1 - 17 | |
20-10-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel B | Brecon B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 17 - 1 | |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | Monday | 16 Feathers A | Raychem B | Grange Leisure and Community Centre, Grange Dr, Swindon, SN3 4JY | 16 - 2 | |
23-11-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | Swindon-Roussel B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 7 - 11 | |
24-11-2023 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon B | Acers A | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 7 - 11 | |
04-12-2023 | 19:00 | Monday | Acers A | Raychem A | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 8 - 10 | |
07-12-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem B | Brecon B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
08-12-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel B | 16 Feathers A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 16 - 2 | |
15-01-2024 | 19:00 | Monday | Acers A | 16 Feathers A | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 7 - 11 | |
18-01-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem B | Swindon-Roussel B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
19-01-2024 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon B | Raychem A | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 6 - 12 | |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | Monday | 16 Feathers A | Brecon B | Grange Leisure and Community Centre, Grange Dr, Swindon, SN3 4JY | Upload | |
01-02-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | Raychem B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 14 - 4 | |
02-02-2024 | 19:30 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel B | Acers A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 13 - 5 | |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | Monday | 16 Feathers A | Acers A | Grange Leisure and Community Centre, Grange Dr, Swindon, SN3 4JY | 10 - 8 | |
26-02-2024 | 19:00 | Monday | Acers A | Raychem B | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 11 - 7 | |
29-02-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | 16 Feathers A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 7 - 11 | |
01-03-2024 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon B | Swindon-Roussel B | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 2 - 16 | |
18-03-2024 | 19:00 | Monday | Acers A | Brecon B | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 10 - 8 | |
21-03-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem B | 16 Feathers A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 3 - 15 | |
22-03-2024 | 19:30 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel B | Raychem A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 14 - 4 | |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | Monday | 16 Feathers A | Swindon-Roussel B | Grange Leisure and Community Centre, Grange Dr, Swindon, SN3 4JY | Upload | |
18-04-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | Acers A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
19-04-2024 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon B | Raychem B | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 6 - 12 |
Date | Time | Day | Home Team | Away Team | Location | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19-09-2023 | 19:45 | Tuesday | David Lloyd | 16 Feathers B | David Lloyd, Latham Road, Swindon, SN25 4DL | 6 - 12 | |
20-09-2023 | 20:00 | Wednesday | Whitehorse B | Cirencester A | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 9 - 9 | |
21-09-2023 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop A | Cricklade B | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 12 - 6 | |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | Monday | 16 Feathers B | The Hop A | Grange Leisure and Community Centre, Grange Dr, Swindon, SN3 4JY | 10 - 8 | |
04-10-2023 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cirencester A | David Lloyd | Cirencester Leisure Centre, Old Tetbury Road, Cirencester, GL7 1US | 9 - 9 | |
08-10-2023 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade B | Whitehorse B | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 10 - 8 | |
17-10-2023 | 19:45 | Tuesday | David Lloyd | Whitehorse B | David Lloyd, Latham Road, Swindon, SN25 4DL | 8 - 10 | |
19-10-2023 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop A | Cirencester A | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 12 - 6 | |
22-10-2023 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade B | 16 Feathers B | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 15 - 3 | |
21-11-2023 | 19:45 | Tuesday | David Lloyd | Cricklade B | David Lloyd, Latham Road, Swindon, SN25 4DL | 5 - 13 | |
22-11-2023 | 20:00 | Wednesday | Whitehorse B | The Hop A | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 6 - 12 | |
22-11-2023 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cirencester A | 16 Feathers B | Cirencester Leisure Centre, Old Tetbury Road, Cirencester, GL7 1US | 6 - 12 | |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | Monday | 16 Feathers B | Whitehorse B | Grange Leisure and Community Centre, Grange Dr, Swindon, SN3 4JY | 13 - 5 | |
07-12-2023 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop A | David Lloyd | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 8 - 10 | |
10-12-2023 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade B | Cirencester A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 16 - 2 | |
15-01-2024 | 20:00 | Monday | 16 Feathers B | David Lloyd | Grange Leisure and Community Centre, Grange Dr, Swindon, SN3 4JY | 10 - 8 | |
17-01-2024 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cirencester A | Whitehorse B | Cirencester Leisure Centre, Old Tetbury Road, Cirencester, GL7 1US | 7 - 11 | |
21-01-2024 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade B | The Hop A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 8 - 10 | |
30-01-2024 | 19:45 | Tuesday | David Lloyd | Cirencester A | David Lloyd, Latham Road, Swindon, SN25 4DL | 10 - 8 | |
31-01-2024 | 20:00 | Wednesday | Whitehorse B | Cricklade B | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 12 - 6 | |
01-02-2024 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop A | 16 Feathers B | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 11 - 7 | |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | Monday | 16 Feathers B | Cricklade B | Grange Leisure and Community Centre, Grange Dr, Swindon, SN3 4JY | 6 - 12 | |
28-02-2024 | 20:00 | Wednesday | Whitehorse B | David Lloyd | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 12 - 6 | |
28-02-2024 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cirencester A | The Hop A | Cirencester Leisure Centre, Old Tetbury Road, Cirencester, GL7 1US | 6 - 12 | |
18-03-2024 | 20:00 | Monday | 16 Feathers B | Cirencester A | Grange Leisure and Community Centre, Grange Dr, Swindon, SN3 4JY | 16 - 2 | |
21-03-2024 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop A | Whitehorse B | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 11 - 7 | |
24-03-2024 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade B | David Lloyd | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 17 - 1 | |
16-04-2024 | 19:45 | Tuesday | David Lloyd | The Hop A | David Lloyd, Latham Road, Swindon, SN25 4DL | Upload | |
17-04-2024 | 20:00 | Wednesday | Whitehorse B | 16 Feathers B | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | Upload | |
17-04-2024 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cirencester A | Cricklade B | Cirencester Leisure Centre, Old Tetbury Road, Cirencester, GL7 1US | Upload |
Date | Time | Day | Home Team | Away Team | Location | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18-09-2023 | 19:30 | Monday | Swindon-Roussel C | Whitehorse C | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 16 - 2 | |
22-09-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Acers B | The Hop C | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 17 - 1 | |
24-09-2023 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade C | Raychem C | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 18 - 0 | |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | Monday | Raychem C | Swindon-Roussel C | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 3 - 15 | |
05-10-2023 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop C | Whitehorse C | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 4 - 14 | |
08-10-2023 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade C | The Hop B | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 17 - 1 | |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | Monday | Raychem C | The Hop C | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 8 - 10 | |
19-10-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Whitehorse C | Cricklade C | St Josephs College, Ocotal Way, Swindon, England, GB, SN3 3LR | 3 - 15 | |
19-10-2023 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop B | Acers B | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 9 - 9 | |
06-11-2023 | 19:30 | Monday | Swindon-Roussel C | The Hop B | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 8 - 10 | |
09-11-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Whitehorse C | Raychem C | St Josephs College, Ocotal Way, Swindon, England, GB, SN3 3LR | 12 - 6 | |
10-11-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Acers B | Cricklade C | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 11 - 7 | |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | Monday | Raychem C | Acers B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 3 - 15 | |
23-11-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Whitehorse C | The Hop B | St Josephs College, Ocotal Way, Swindon, England, GB, SN3 3LR | 7 - 11 | |
23-11-2023 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop C | Swindon-Roussel C | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 0 - 18 | |
07-12-2023 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop B | The Hop C | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 18 - 0 | |
08-12-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Acers B | Whitehorse C | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 13 - 5 | |
10-12-2023 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade C | Swindon-Roussel C | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 12 - 6 | |
15-01-2024 | 20:00 | Monday | Raychem C | The Hop B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 4 - 14 | |
18-01-2024 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop C | Cricklade C | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 8 - 10 | |
22-01-2024 | 19:30 | Monday | Swindon-Roussel C | Acers B | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 14 - 4 | |
29-01-2024 | 19:30 | Monday | Swindon-Roussel C | Raychem C | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 16 - 2 | |
01-02-2024 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop B | Cricklade C | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 13 - 5 | |
01-02-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Whitehorse C | The Hop C | St Josephs College, Ocotal Way, Swindon, England, GB, SN3 3LR | 18 - 0 | |
08-02-2024 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop C | Raychem C | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 6 - 12 | |
09-02-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Acers B | The Hop B | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 6 - 12 | |
11-02-2024 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade C | Whitehorse C | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 18 - 0 | |
29-02-2024 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop B | Whitehorse C | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 15 - 3 | |
01-03-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Acers B | Raychem C | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 14 - 4 | |
11-03-2024 | 19:30 | Monday | Swindon-Roussel C | The Hop C | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 16 - 2 | |
11-03-2024 | 20:00 | Monday | Raychem C | Whitehorse C | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 7 - 11 | |
14-03-2024 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop B | Swindon-Roussel C | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 11 - 7 | |
17-03-2024 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade C | Acers B | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | Upload | |
25-03-2024 | 19:30 | Monday | Swindon-Roussel C | Cricklade C | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | Upload | |
28-03-2024 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop C | The Hop B | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | Upload | |
28-03-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Whitehorse C | Acers B | St Josephs College, Ocotal Way, Swindon, England, GB, SN3 3LR | Upload | |
18-04-2024 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop B | Raychem C | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | Upload | |
19-04-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Acers B | Swindon-Roussel C | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | Upload | |
21-04-2024 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade C | The Hop C | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | Upload | |
29-04-2024 | 20:00 | Monday | Raychem C | Cricklade C | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 5 - 13 | |
02-05-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Whitehorse C | Swindon-Roussel C | St Josephs College, Ocotal Way, Swindon, England, GB, SN3 3LR | Upload | |
02-05-2024 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop C | Acers B | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | Upload |
Date | Time | Day | Home Team | Away Team | Location | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19-09-2023 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Raychem E | Cirencester B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 3 - 15 | |
21-09-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Whitehorse D | Raychem D | St Josephs College, Ocotal Way, Swindon, England, GB, SN3 3LR | 17 - 1 | |
22-09-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Greenmeadow | Cricklade D | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 16 - 2 | |
04-10-2023 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cirencester B | Cricklade D | Cirencester Leisure Centre, Old Tetbury Road, Cirencester, GL7 1US | 8 - 10 | |
05-10-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Whitehorse D | Stratton Polska C | St Josephs College, Ocotal Way, Swindon, England, GB, SN3 3LR | 4 - 14 | |
06-10-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Greenmeadow | Raychem D | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 18 - 0 | |
17-10-2023 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Raychem D | Cirencester B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
20-10-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Stratton Polska C | Raychem E | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 18 - 0 | |
22-10-2023 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade D | Whitehorse D | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 11 - 7 | |
07-11-2023 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Raychem E | Whitehorse D | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 1 - 17 | |
10-11-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Greenmeadow | Stratton Polska C | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 15 - 3 | |
12-11-2023 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade D | Raychem D | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 13 - 5 | |
21-11-2023 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Raychem D | Raychem E | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 16 - 2 | |
22-11-2023 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cirencester B | Greenmeadow | Cirencester Leisure Centre, Old Tetbury Road, Cirencester, GL7 1US | 8 - 10 | |
26-11-2023 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade D | Stratton Polska C | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 7 - 11 | |
05-12-2023 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Raychem E | Cricklade D | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 3 - 15 | |
07-12-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Whitehorse D | Greenmeadow | St Josephs College, Ocotal Way, Swindon, England, GB, SN3 3LR | 2 - 16 | |
08-12-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Stratton Polska C | Cirencester B | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 16 - 2 | |
16-01-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Raychem D | Stratton Polska C | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 1 - 17 | |
17-01-2024 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cirencester B | Whitehorse D | Cirencester Leisure Centre, Old Tetbury Road, Cirencester, GL7 1US | 9 - 9 | |
19-01-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Greenmeadow | Raychem E | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 18 - 0 | |
30-01-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Raychem D | Greenmeadow | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 0 - 18 | |
02-02-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Stratton Polska C | Whitehorse D | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 14 - 4 | |
04-02-2024 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade D | Cirencester B | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 7 - 11 | |
06-02-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Raychem E | Stratton Polska C | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 6 - 12 | |
07-02-2024 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cirencester B | Raychem D | Cirencester Leisure Centre, Old Tetbury Road, Cirencester, GL7 1US | 16 - 2 | |
08-02-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Whitehorse D | Cricklade D | St Josephs College, Ocotal Way, Swindon, England, GB, SN3 3LR | 15 - 3 | |
27-02-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Raychem E | Raychem D | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 3 - 15 | |
01-03-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Greenmeadow | Cirencester B | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 13 - 5 | |
01-03-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Stratton Polska C | Cricklade D | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | Upload | |
12-03-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Raychem D | Cricklade D | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 11 - 7 | |
14-03-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Whitehorse D | Raychem E | St Josephs College, Ocotal Way, Swindon, England, GB, SN3 3LR | 18 - 0 | |
15-03-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Stratton Polska C | Greenmeadow | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 6 - 12 | |
27-03-2024 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cirencester B | Stratton Polska C | Cirencester Leisure Centre, Old Tetbury Road, Cirencester, GL7 1US | Upload | |
29-03-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Greenmeadow | Whitehorse D | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 14 - 4 | |
31-03-2024 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade D | Raychem E | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | Upload | |
16-04-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Raychem E | Greenmeadow | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
18-04-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Whitehorse D | Cirencester B | St Josephs College, Ocotal Way, Swindon, England, GB, SN3 3LR | Upload | |
19-04-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Stratton Polska C | Raychem D | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | Upload | |
30-04-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Raychem D | Whitehorse D | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
01-05-2024 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cirencester B | Raychem E | Cirencester Leisure Centre, Old Tetbury Road, Cirencester, GL7 1US | Upload | |
05-05-2024 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade D | Greenmeadow | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | Upload |
Date | Time | Day | Home Team | Away Team | Location | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20-09-2023 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska A | Acers A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 17 - 1 | |
21-09-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | Swindon-Roussel A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 4 - 14 | |
22-09-2023 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon A | Cricklade A | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 16 - 2 | |
04-10-2023 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cricklade A | Raychem A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN6 6JW | 12 - 6 | |
06-10-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Acers A | Brecon A | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 8 - 10 | |
18-10-2023 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska A | Raychem A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 17 - 1 | |
18-10-2023 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cricklade A | Acers A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN6 6JW | 8 - 10 | |
20-10-2023 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon A | Swindon-Roussel A | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 12 - 6 | |
20-11-2023 | 19:30 | Monday | Swindon-Roussel A | Acers A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 12 - 6 | |
22-11-2023 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska A | Cricklade A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 16 - 2 | |
23-11-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | Brecon A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 7 - 11 | |
06-12-2023 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cricklade A | Swindon-Roussel A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN6 6JW | 2 - 16 | |
08-12-2023 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon A | Stratton Polska A | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 3 - 15 | |
15-01-2024 | 19:30 | Monday | Swindon-Roussel A | Raychem A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 16 - 2 | |
17-01-2024 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cricklade A | Brecon A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN6 6JW | 8 - 10 | |
19-01-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Acers A | Stratton Polska A | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 8 - 10 | |
31-01-2024 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska A | Swindon-Roussel A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 15 - 3 | |
01-02-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | Cricklade A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 9 - 9 | |
02-02-2024 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon A | Acers A | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 9 - 9 | |
16-02-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Acers A | Raychem A | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 9 - 9 | |
29-02-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | Stratton Polska A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 2 - 16 | |
01-03-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Acers A | Cricklade A | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 13 - 5 | |
04-03-2024 | 19:30 | Monday | Swindon-Roussel A | Stratton Polska A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 2 - 16 | |
20-03-2024 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cricklade A | Stratton Polska A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN6 6JW | Upload | |
22-03-2024 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon A | Raychem A | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 13 - 5 | |
22-03-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Acers A | Swindon-Roussel A | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 8 - 10 | |
15-04-2024 | 19:30 | Monday | Swindon-Roussel A | Cricklade A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | Upload | |
17-04-2024 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska A | Brecon A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | Upload | |
18-04-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | Acers A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
19-04-2024 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel A | Brecon A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload |
Date | Time | Day | Home Team | Away Team | Location | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19-09-2023 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Raychem C | Greenmeadow | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 0 - 18 | |
19-09-2023 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | The Hop A | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 12 - 6 | |
22-09-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Stratton Polska B | Raychem B | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 18 - 0 | |
03-10-2023 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Greenmeadow | Stratton Polska B | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 6 - 12 | |
05-10-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem B | Whitehorse A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 0 - 18 | |
05-10-2023 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop A | Raychem C | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 18 - 0 | |
19-10-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem B | Greenmeadow | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 6 - 12 | |
20-10-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Stratton Polska B | The Hop A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 9 - 9 | |
21-11-2023 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Raychem C | Raychem B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 9 - 9 | |
21-11-2023 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | Stratton Polska B | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 9 - 9 | |
23-11-2023 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop A | Greenmeadow | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 12 - 6 | |
05-12-2023 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Greenmeadow | Whitehorse A | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 6 - 12 | |
07-12-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem B | The Hop A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 3 - 15 | |
16-01-2024 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Greenmeadow | Raychem C | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 18 - 0 | |
18-01-2024 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop A | Whitehorse A | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 2 - 16 | |
30-01-2024 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Raychem C | The Hop A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 3 - 15 | |
02-02-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Stratton Polska B | Greenmeadow | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 15 - 3 | |
27-02-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | Raychem C | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 18 - 0 | |
27-02-2024 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Greenmeadow | Raychem B | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 18 - 0 | |
29-02-2024 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop A | Stratton Polska B | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 1 - 17 | |
19-03-2024 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Greenmeadow | The Hop A | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 5 - 13 | |
21-03-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem B | Raychem C | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
22-03-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Stratton Polska B | Whitehorse A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 7 - 11 | |
02-04-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | Raychem B | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | Upload | |
05-04-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Stratton Polska B | Raychem C | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | Upload | |
08-04-2024 | Monday | Raychem B | Stratton Polska B | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | Upload | ||
16-04-2024 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Raychem C | Stratton Polska B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
16-04-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | Greenmeadow | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | Upload | |
18-04-2024 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop A | Raychem B | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | Upload | |
30-04-2024 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Raychem C | Whitehorse A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 0 - 18 |
Date | Time | Day | Home Team | Away Team | Location | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13-09-2023 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska A | Stratton Polska B | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 17 - 1 | |
13-09-2023 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cricklade A | Swindon-Roussel B | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN6 6JW | 10 - 8 | |
15-09-2023 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon A | Swindon-Roussel A | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 3 - 15 | |
25-09-2023 | 19:30 | Monday | Swindon-Roussel B | Stratton Polska A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 1 - 17 | |
27-09-2023 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska B | Brecon A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 7 - 11 | |
29-09-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel A | Cricklade A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 14 - 4 | |
11-10-2023 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska A | Cricklade A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 13 - 5 | |
13-10-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel A | Stratton Polska B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 16 - 2 | |
13-10-2023 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon A | Swindon-Roussel B | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 12 - 6 | |
13-11-2023 | 19:30 | Monday | Swindon-Roussel B | Stratton Polska B | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 10 - 8 | |
15-11-2023 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska A | Swindon-Roussel A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 14 - 4 | |
15-11-2023 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cricklade A | Brecon A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN6 6JW | 9 - 9 | |
29-11-2023 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska B | Cricklade A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 9 - 9 | |
01-12-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel A | Swindon-Roussel B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 15 - 3 | |
01-12-2023 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon A | Stratton Polska A | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 9 - 9 | |
08-01-2024 | 19:30 | Monday | Swindon-Roussel B | Cricklade A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 2 - 16 | |
10-01-2024 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska B | Stratton Polska A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 3 - 15 | |
12-01-2024 | 19:30 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel A | Brecon A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 12 - 6 | |
24-01-2024 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska A | Swindon-Roussel B | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 16 - 2 | |
24-01-2024 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cricklade A | Swindon-Roussel A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN6 6JW | 4 - 14 | |
26-01-2024 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon A | Stratton Polska B | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 13 - 5 | |
21-02-2024 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska B | Swindon-Roussel A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 4 - 14 | |
13-03-2024 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska B | Swindon-Roussel B | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | 10 - 8 | |
15-03-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel A | Stratton Polska A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 13 - 5 | |
15-03-2024 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon A | Cricklade A | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 12 - 6 | |
27-03-2024 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cricklade A | Stratton Polska A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN6 6JW | 3 - 15 | |
10-04-2024 | 19:00 | Wednesday | Stratton Polska A | Brecon A | New College Sports Centre , New College Drive Swindon, SN3 1AH | Upload | |
10-04-2024 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cricklade A | Stratton Polska B | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN6 6JW | Upload | |
12-04-2024 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel B | Brecon A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN6 6JW | Upload | ||
26-04-2024 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel B | Swindon-Roussel A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN6 6JW | Upload |
Date | Time | Day | Home Team | Away Team | Location | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12-09-2023 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | Whitehorse B | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 16 - 2 | |
15-09-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel C | Brecon B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 8 - 10 | |
17-09-2023 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade B | Raychem A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 7 - 11 | |
26-09-2023 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse B | Cricklade B | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 9 - 9 | |
28-09-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | Swindon-Roussel C | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 12 - 6 | |
29-09-2023 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon B | Whitehorse A | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 7 - 11 | |
10-10-2023 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | Swindon-Roussel C | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 12 - 6 | |
12-10-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | Whitehorse B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 15 - 3 | |
15-10-2023 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade B | Brecon B | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 11 - 7 | |
14-11-2023 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | Raychem A | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 13 - 5 | |
17-11-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel C | Cricklade B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 10 - 8 | |
17-11-2023 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon B | Whitehorse B | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | Upload | |
28-11-2023 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse B | Swindon-Roussel C | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 6 - 12 | |
30-11-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | Brecon B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 15 - 3 | |
03-12-2023 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade B | Whitehorse A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 2 - 16 | |
09-01-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse B | Whitehorse A | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 1 - 17 | |
11-01-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | Cricklade B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 12 - 6 | |
12-01-2024 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon B | Swindon-Roussel C | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 4 - 14 | |
23-01-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | Brecon B | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 16 - 2 | |
26-01-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel C | Raychem A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 9 - 9 | |
28-01-2024 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade B | Whitehorse B | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 11 - 7 | |
20-02-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse B | Raychem A | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 8 - 10 | |
23-02-2024 | 19:30 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel C | Whitehorse A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | 6 - 12 | |
23-02-2024 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon B | Cricklade B | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | 8 - 8 | |
12-03-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse B | Brecon B | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | Upload | |
14-03-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | Whitehorse A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
17-03-2024 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade B | Swindon-Roussel C | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | Upload | |
09-04-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | Cricklade B | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | Upload | |
12-04-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Swindon-Roussel C | Whitehorse B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
12-04-2024 | 19:30 | Friday | Brecon B | Raychem A | Dorcan Sports Centre, Saint Pauls Drive, Swindon, SN3 5BY | Upload |
Date | Time | Day | Home Team | Away Team | Location | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14-09-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem C | Acers A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 4 - 14 | |
14-09-2023 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop A | Greenmeadow A | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 12 - 6 | |
14-09-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem B | Raychem D | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 18 - 0 | |
25-09-2023 | 19:00 | Monday | Acers A | Raychem B | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 14 - 4 | |
28-09-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem D | The Hop A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 2 - 16 | |
29-09-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Greenmeadow A | Raychem C | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 15 - 3 | |
09-10-2023 | 19:00 | Monday | Acers A | Greenmeadow A | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 14 - 4 | |
12-10-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem C | Raychem D | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
12-10-2023 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop A | Raychem B | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 10 - 8 | |
16-11-2023 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop A | Acers A | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 10 - 8 | |
16-11-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem B | Raychem C | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 18 - 0 | |
16-11-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem D | Greenmeadow A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 0 - 18 | |
27-11-2023 | 19:00 | Monday | Acers A | Raychem D | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 17 - 1 | |
30-11-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem C | The Hop A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 1 - 17 | |
01-12-2023 | 19:00 | Friday | Greenmeadow A | Raychem B | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 8 - 10 | |
08-01-2024 | 19:00 | Monday | Acers A | Raychem C | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 18 - 0 | |
11-01-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem D | Raychem B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 3 - 15 | |
12-01-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Greenmeadow A | The Hop A | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 6 - 12 | |
25-01-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem C | Greenmeadow A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 1 - 17 | |
25-01-2024 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop A | Raychem D | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 15 - 3 | |
25-01-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem B | Acers A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 5 - 13 | |
22-02-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem D | Raychem C | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 12 - 6 | |
22-02-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem B | The Hop A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
23-02-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Greenmeadow A | Acers A | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 6 - 12 | |
11-03-2024 | 19:00 | Monday | Acers A | The Hop A | Kingsdown Sports Centre, Hyde Rd, Swindon, SN2 7SH | 14 - 4 | |
14-03-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem C | Raychem B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 5 - 13 | |
15-03-2024 | 19:00 | Friday | Greenmeadow A | Raychem D | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 17 - 1 | |
11-04-2024 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop A | Raychem C | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | Upload | |
11-04-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem B | Greenmeadow A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
11-04-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem D | Acers A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload |
Date | Time | Day | Home Team | Away Team | Location | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13-09-2023 | 20:00 | Wednesday | 16 Feathers A | The Hop B | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 5 - 13 | |
13-09-2023 | 20:00 | Wednesday | Whitehorse C | Greenmeadow B | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 11 - 7 | |
26-09-2023 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Greenmeadow B | 16 Feathers A | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 4 - 14 | |
28-09-2023 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop B | Raychem E | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 17 - 1 | |
10-10-2023 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Raychem E | Greenmeadow B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 1 - 17 | |
11-10-2023 | 20:00 | Wednesday | 16 Feathers A | Whitehorse C | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 14 - 4 | |
14-11-2023 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Greenmeadow B | The Hop B | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 2 - 16 | |
15-11-2023 | 20:00 | Wednesday | Whitehorse C | Raychem E | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 15 - 3 | |
28-11-2023 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Raychem E | 16 Feathers A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 7 - 11 | |
30-11-2023 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop B | Whitehorse C | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 12 - 6 | |
09-01-2024 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Greenmeadow B | Whitehorse C | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 4 - 14 | |
11-01-2024 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop B | 16 Feathers A | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 18 - 0 | |
23-01-2024 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Raychem E | The Hop B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 0 - 18 | |
24-01-2024 | 20:00 | Wednesday | 16 Feathers A | Greenmeadow B | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 12 - 4 | |
20-02-2024 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Greenmeadow B | Raychem E | Haydon Centre, Thames Avenue, Swindon, SN25 1QQ | 15 - 3 | |
21-02-2024 | 20:00 | Wednesday | Whitehorse C | 16 Feathers A | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 6 - 12 | |
12-03-2024 | 19:00 | Tuesday | Raychem E | Whitehorse C | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 0 - 18 | |
14-03-2024 | 19:20 | Thursday | The Hop B | Greenmeadow B | The Dorcan Academy, St Paul's Drive, Swindon, SN3 5DA | 12 - 6 | |
10-04-2024 | 20:00 | Wednesday | 16 Feathers A | Raychem E | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | Upload | |
10-04-2024 | 20:00 | Wednesday | Whitehorse C | The Hop B | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | Upload |
Date | Time | Day | Home Team | Away Team | Location | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24-10-2023 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | Cricklade | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 8 - 10 | |
26-10-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem B | Raychem A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 0 - 18 | |
05-11-2023 | 19:00 | Sunday | Cricklade | Raychem A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, SN6 6JW | Upload | |
12-12-2023 | 19:45 | Tuesday | David Lloyd | Cricklade | David Lloyd, Latham Road, Swindon, SN25 4DL | 3 - 15 | |
14-12-2023 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | David Lloyd | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
19-12-2023 | Tuesday | Raychem B | Whitehorse A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 1 - 17 | ||
10-01-2024 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cricklade | David Lloyd | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN6 6JW | 12 - 6 | |
06-02-2024 | 19:45 | Tuesday | David Lloyd | Raychem A | David Lloyd, Latham Road, Swindon, SN25 4DL | 16 - 2 | |
13-02-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | Raychem B | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 17 - 1 | |
15-02-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | Cricklade | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
05-03-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | Raychem A | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 11 - 7 | |
06-03-2024 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cricklade | Whitehorse A | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN6 6JW | 14 - 4 | |
07-03-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem B | David Lloyd | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 1 - 17 | |
19-03-2024 | 19:45 | Tuesday | David Lloyd | Raychem B | David Lloyd, Latham Road, Swindon, SN25 4DL | 18 - 0 | |
26-03-2024 | 20:00 | Tuesday | Whitehorse A | David Lloyd | Lime Kiln Leisure Centre, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 7HG | 12 - 6 | |
04-04-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | Raychem B | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | 18 - 0 | |
23-04-2024 | 19:45 | Tuesday | David Lloyd | Whitehorse A | David Lloyd, Latham Road, Swindon, SN25 4DL | Upload | |
25-04-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem B | Cricklade | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
25-04-2024 | 20:00 | Thursday | Raychem A | Whitehorse A | Ridgeway Leisure Centre, Inverary Road, Wroughton, Swindon, SN4 9DJ | Upload | |
01-05-2024 | 19:30 | Wednesday | Cricklade | Raychem B | Cricklade Leisure Centre, Stones Lane, Cricklade, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN6 6JW | Upload |